...
    • Adrian Young
      Adrian Young

      Adrian Young

      COO

    • Amanda Bilbo
      Amanda Bilbo
      Amanda Bilbo
      Amanda Bilbo

      Amanda Bilbo

      Accounts Clerk

    • Andrew Finn
      Andrew Finn

      Andrew Finn

      Maintenance Engineer

    • Andy Dixon
      Andy Dixon

      Andy Dixon

      Prep & Special Projects Engineer

    • Chris Eyles
      Chris Eyles
      Chris Eyles
      Chris Eyles

      Chris Eyles

      Operations Manager

    • Claire Griffiths
      Claire Griffiths

      Claire Griffiths

      Crew Co-Ordinator

    • Darius Valuntas
      Darius Valuntas
      Darius Valuntas
      Darius Valuntas

      Darius Valuntas

      Senior Warehouse Technician

    • David Handley
      David Handley

      David Handley

      Audio Engineer

    • Gareth Parham
      Gareth Parham

      Gareth Parham

      RF & Special Projects Engineer

    • James Ritchie
      James Ritchie
      James Ritchie
      James Ritchie

      James Ritchie

      Driver

    • Jamie Brewer
      Jamie Brewer

      Jamie Brewer

      Head of Sales

    • Jamie Cornock
      Jamie Cornock

      Jamie Cornock

      Warehouse Technician

    • Joe Davey
      Joe Davey

      Joe Davey

      Management Accountant

    • Keith Lambert
      Keith Lambert
      Keith Lambert
      Keith Lambert

      Keith Lambert

      Transport Supervisor

    • Marcus Lamb
      Marcus Lamb

      Marcus Lamb

      Senior Broadcast Engineer

    • Marie-Anne Leech
      Marie-Anne Leech

      Marie-Anne Leech

      Sales Team Administrator

    • Mike J Ransome
      Mike J Ransome
      Mike J Ransome
      Mike J Ransome

      Mike J Ransome

      Audio Engineer

    • Mike Ransome CEO
      Mike Ransome CEO
      Mike Ransome CEO
      Mike Ransome CEO

      Mike Ransome CEO

      CEO

    • Neville Fuller
      Neville Fuller
      Neville Fuller
      Neville Fuller

      Neville Fuller

      Hire Desk Co-ordinator

    • Pamela Woodall
      Pamela Woodall

      Pamela Woodall

      IT Support Manager

    • Paul Dunnett
      Paul Dunnett
      Paul Dunnett
      Paul Dunnett

      Paul Dunnett

      Prep Engineer

    • Raj Dhokia
      Raj Dhokia
      Raj Dhokia
      Raj Dhokia

      Raj Dhokia

      Hire Desk Co-ordinator

    • Roy Gaterell
      Roy Gaterell

      Roy Gaterell

      Hire Manager

    • Ryan Allen
      Ryan Allen

      Ryan Allen

      Prep Engineer

    • Sam Bevan
      Sam Bevan

      Sam Bevan

      Driver

    • Stewart Stepney
      Stewart Stepney
      Stewart Stepney
      Stewart Stepney

      Stewart Stepney

      Driver

    • Stuart Hall
      Stuart Hall
      Stuart Hall
      Stuart Hall

      Stuart Hall

      Senior Projects Engineer

    • Tony Ridler
      Tony Ridler
      Tony Ridler
      Tony Ridler

      Tony Ridler

      Prep & Maintenance Manager

    • Mike Ransome CEO
      Mike Ransome CEO
      Mike Ransome CEO
      Mike Ransome CEO

      Mike Ransome CEO

      CEO

    • Adrian Young
      Adrian Young

      Adrian Young

      COO

    • Jamie Brewer
      Jamie Brewer

      Jamie Brewer

      Head of Sales

    • Claire Griffiths
      Claire Griffiths

      Claire Griffiths

      Crew Co-Ordinator

    • Marie-Anne Leech
      Marie-Anne Leech

      Marie-Anne Leech

      Sales Team Administrator

    • Neville Fuller
      Neville Fuller
      Neville Fuller
      Neville Fuller

      Neville Fuller

      Hire Desk Co-ordinator

    • Raj Dhokia
      Raj Dhokia
      Raj Dhokia
      Raj Dhokia

      Raj Dhokia

      Hire Desk Co-ordinator

    • Andrew Finn
      Andrew Finn

      Andrew Finn

      Maintenance Engineer

    • David Handley
      David Handley

      David Handley

      Audio Engineer

    • Gareth Parham
      Gareth Parham

      Gareth Parham

      RF & Special Projects Engineer

    • Mike J Ransome
      Mike J Ransome
      Mike J Ransome
      Mike J Ransome

      Mike J Ransome

      Audio Engineer

    • Paul Dunnett
      Paul Dunnett
      Paul Dunnett
      Paul Dunnett

      Paul Dunnett

      Prep Engineer

    • Ryan Allen
      Ryan Allen

      Ryan Allen

      Prep Engineer

    • Stuart Hall
      Stuart Hall
      Stuart Hall
      Stuart Hall

      Stuart Hall

      Senior Projects Engineer

    • Tony Ridler
      Tony Ridler
      Tony Ridler
      Tony Ridler

      Tony Ridler

      Prep & Maintenance Manager

    • Chris Eyles
      Chris Eyles
      Chris Eyles
      Chris Eyles

      Chris Eyles

      Operations Manager

    • Darius Valuntas
      Darius Valuntas
      Darius Valuntas
      Darius Valuntas

      Darius Valuntas

      Senior Warehouse Technician

    • James Ritchie
      James Ritchie
      James Ritchie
      James Ritchie

      James Ritchie

      Driver

    • Jamie Cornock
      Jamie Cornock

      Jamie Cornock

      Warehouse Technician

    • Keith Lambert
      Keith Lambert
      Keith Lambert
      Keith Lambert

      Keith Lambert

      Transport Supervisor

    • Sam Bevan
      Sam Bevan

      Sam Bevan

      Driver

    • Stewart Stepney
      Stewart Stepney
      Stewart Stepney
      Stewart Stepney

      Stewart Stepney

      Driver

    • Amanda Bilbo
      Amanda Bilbo
      Amanda Bilbo
      Amanda Bilbo

      Amanda Bilbo

      Accounts Clerk

    • Joe Davey
      Joe Davey

      Joe Davey

      Management Accountant

    • Pamela Woodall
      Pamela Woodall

      Pamela Woodall

      IT Support Manager

    • Andy Dixon
      Andy Dixon

      Andy Dixon

      Prep & Special Projects Engineer

    • Marcus Lamb
      Marcus Lamb

      Marcus Lamb

      Senior Broadcast Engineer

    • Roy Gaterell
      Roy Gaterell

      Roy Gaterell

      Hire Manager

  • Our Branches

    London Office

    • Head Office
      Unit 9, The Brunel Centre
      Newton Road, Crawley
      RH10 9TU
      United Kingdom
    • Tel: +44 (0) 1293 651 300
      Fax: +44 (0) 1293 651 301
      24Hour Line: +44 (0) 7623 974597
      Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • Our Branches

    Manchester Office

    • Unit D7, Taylor Business Park
      Risley, Warrington
      WA3 6BL
      United Kingdom
    • Tel: +44 (0)161 667 2620
      Fax: +44 (0)161 667 2621
      24Hour Line: +44 (0)161 667 2620
      Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

© Copyright 2014 - Presteigne Limited | Website by Pople Media Solutions