LONDON 24 Hour Line +44 (0)1293 651300   |   MANCHESTER 24 Hour Line +44 (0)161 6672620

CALREC
Calrec Dual Madi - Hydra2 interface JM5736

Product ID: SK72850215

Product Overview

1U Dual MADI interface to Calrecs' Hydra2 environment. Each fitted with Multimode SC Connectors (MADI) and an SFP port (Hydra2). Choice of SFP available.

Request a Callback